Recital Costumes 2020

Costume Colors May Vary

Tippy Toes & Tiny Tappers 3 – 4 Year Old Costumes

Tippy Toes (Ms. Blair)
Tuesday 5:00 pm

Tippy Toes (Ms. Wendy)
Saturday 10:00 am

Tiny Tappers (Ms. Blair)
Tuesday 5:30 pm

Tiny Tappers (Mrs. Leah)
Saturday 10:30 am

Jumpstart 5 – 6 Year Old Costumes

Jumpstart Acro (Ms. Leah)
Thursday 5:00 pm

Jumpstart Ballet (Ms. Clarissa)
Monday 6:00 pm

Jumpstart Ballet (Ms. Andrea)
Thursday 5:00 pm

Jumpstart Ballet (Ms. Wendy)
Saturday 10:30 am

Jumpstart Hip Hop (Ms. Leah)
Thursday 5:30 pm

Jumpstart Jazz (Ms. Clarissa)
Monday 6:30 pm

Jumpstart Tap (Ms. Abby)
Monday 7:00 pm

Jumpstart Tap (Ms. Leah)
Wednesday 6:30 pm

Jumpstart Tap (Ms. Leah)
Saturday 11:00 am

Beginner Costumes

Acro IA (Ms. Leah)
Monday 5:15 pm

Beg. Ballet I (Ms. Clarissa)
Wednesday 6:30 pm

Beg. Ballet II (Ms. Andrea)
Thursday 5:30 pm

Beg. Ballet II (Ms. Andrea)
Thursday 6:15 pm

Beg. Jazz I (Ms. Clarissa)
Wednesday 7:15 pm

Beg. Jazz II (Ms. Abby)
Thursday 7:45 pm

Beg. Tap I (Ms. Leah)
Wednesday 5:45 pm

Beg. Tap II (Ms. Abby)
Thursday 7:00 pm

Beginner Intermediate Costumes

Acro IIA (Ms. Leah)
Monday 7:00 pm

Acro IIB (Ms. Leah)
Monday 6:00 pm

Beg. Int. Ballet I (Ms. Mariah)
Monday 6:00 pm

Beg. Int. Ballet II (Ms. Sarah)
Tuesday 5:00 pm

Beg. Int. Jazz I (Ms. Abby)
Thursday 6:00 pm

Beg. Int. Jazz II (Ms. Sarah)
Tuesday 6:00 pm

Beg. Int. Lyrical (Ms. Clarissa)
Tuesday 8:00 pm

Beg. Int. Musical Theatre (Ms. Leah)
Thursday 8:00 pm

Beg. Int. Tap (Ms. Leah)
Thursday 7:00 pm

Beg. Int. Tap II (Ms. Sarah)
Tuesday 7:00 pm

Intermediate Costumes

Int. Ballet (Ms. Mariah)
Wednesday 8:00 pm

Int. Jazz I (Ms. Crystal)
Tuesday 5:00 pm

Int. Lyrical (Ms. Clarissa)
Tuesday 6:00 pm

Int. Musical Theatre (Ms. Leah)
Wednesday 7:00 pm

Int. Musical Theatre (Ms. Leah)
Wednesday 7:00 pm

Int. Tap I  (Ms. Crystal)
Tuesday 8:00 pm

PrePointe (Ms. Mariah)
Wednesday 6:30 pm

PrePointe (Ms. Mariah)
Wednesday 6:30 pm

Teen Costumes

Teen Ballet (Ms. Andrea)
Thursday 7:00 pm

Teen Jazz (Ms. Andrea)
Thursday 8:00 pm

Teen Jazz II (Ms. Leah)
Thursday 6:00 pm

Teen Jazz II Boys (Ms. Leah)
Thursday 6:00 pm

Teen Tap I (Ms. Abby)
Monday 7:30 pm

Teen Tap II (Ms. Abby)
Thursday 5:00 pm

Intermediate Advanced Costumes

Int. Adv. Ballet I (Ms. Clarissa)
Wednesday 5:00 pm

Int. Adv. Ballet II (Ms. Mariah)
Wednesday 5:00 pm

Int. Adv. Contemporary (Ms. Mariah)
Wednesday 7:00 pm

Int. Adv. Jazz I and II (Ms. Crystal)
Tuesday 7:00 pm

Int. Adv. Lyrical (Ms. Clarissa)
Wednesday 8:00 pm

Int. Adv. Musical Theatre (Ms. Molly)
Thursday 6:00 pm

Int. Adv. Pointe (Ms. Sarah)
Wednesday 6:30 pm

Int. Adv. Tap (Ms. Molly)
Thursday 5:00 pm

Advanced Costumes

Adv. Ballet (Ms. Sarah)
Wednesday 5:00 pm

Adv. Contemporary (Ms. Sarah)
Wednesday 7:00 pm

Adv. Jazz (Ms. Crystal)
Tuesday 6:00 pm

Adv. Lyrical (Ms. Clarissa)
Tuesday 7:00 pm

Adv. Musical Theatre (Ms. Molly)
Thursday 8:00 pm

Adv. Pointe (Ms. Sarah)
Wednesday 6:30 pm

Adv. Tap (Ms. Molly)
Thursday 7:00 pm